Fourth stage projects, Arabic language department

 

T

student's name

topic title

Supervisor name

Degree

Notes

  1.  

Amal Star Sahib Dokhi

 

Dr.. Fakher Al-Yasiri

 

 

  1.  

Ayat Radi Abbas

 

Dr.. Fakher Al-Yasiri

 

 

  1.  

Ibtihal Munir Jabbar Amin

 

Dr.. Fakher Al-Yasiri

 

 

  1.  

Ahmed Raad Jassim

 

Dr.. Salem Yacoub

 

 

  1.  

Ahmed Mohsen Tohme Salem

 

Dr.. Salem Yacoub

 

Parallel

  1.  

Religions of Tawfik Gaseb Nouri

 

Dr.. Salem Yacoub

 

 

  1.  

Asma Salahuddin Riyad

 

Dr. Saddam Al-Asadi

 

 

  1.  

Asmaa Mohammed Rasheed

 

Dr. Saddam Al-Asadi

 

 

  1.  

Asmaa Mohamed Abdel Karim

 

Dr. Saddam Al-Asadi

 

 

  1.  

Afnan Dhafer Mohammed

 

Dr.. Hamed Al-Zalmi

 

Parallel

  1.  

Afnan Abbas inside

 

Dr.. Hamed Al-Zalmi

 

 

  1.  

Iqbal Hassan Mohan

 

Dr.. Hamed Al-Zalmi

 

 

  1.  

The mother of the boys Hussein Hamid

 

Dr.. Nidal Ibrahim

 

 

  1.  

Anwar Amtair Abdullah

 

Dr.. Nidal Ibrahim

 

 

  1.  

Anwar Qassem Masir

 

Dr.. Nidal Ibrahim

 

A residence in the third stage last year 2019-2020 for its success in the fourth round 2018-2019

  1.  

Aws Habib Abdul Razzaq Habib

 

Dr. Hussein Odeh

 

Parallel

  1.  

Owham Saeed Thamer Amer

 

Dr. Hussein Odeh

 

 

  1.  

Iman Najaf Abdul Hassan

 

Dr.. Hussein Odeh

 

 

  1.  

Basma Odeh Khalaf

 

 

??

Hosting from the evening study in previous years

  1.  

Batoul Jassim Abdel Nabi Nasser

 

Dr.. Mortada Abbas

 

 

  1.  

Batoul Salman Hassan

 

Dr.. Mortada Abbas

 

 

  1.  

Boys Hamid Shower Gulab

 

Dr.. Mortada Abbas

 

 

  1.  

Bayader Dia Nasser Mohammed

 

Dr. Jabbar Odeh Badan

 

 

  1.  

Blessed Reda Abdel Qader

 

Dr. Jabbar Odeh Badan

 

 

  1.  

Congratulations Abdel-Khader Nasser

 

Dr. Jabbar Odeh Badan

 

 

  1.  

Tasneem Ahmed Abdel Salam

 

Dr.. Salima Jabbar

 

Transfer from the College of Education Qurna last year.

  1.  

Hassanein Star Hylan

 

Dr. Salima Jabbar

 

 

  1.  

Hussein Ashour Ali

 

Dr.. Salima Jabbar

 

 

  1.  

Hussain Abdullah Salman Dawood

 

Dr.. on a masher

 

 

  1.  

Hussein Majed Kazem

 

Dr.. Ali Mutashar

 

 

  1.  

Hussein Mahmoud Jassim Nasser

 

Dr.. Ali Mutashar

 

 

  1.  

Haneen Sabah Ali

 

Dr.. Ali Abd

 

 

  1.  

Howra Hassan Abed Shami

 

Dr.. Ali Abd

 

 

  1.  

Hawra Aqil Dhaigam

 

Dr.. Ali Abd

 

 

  1.  

Haider Abdul Rahman Saleh

 

Dr.. Hussein Mezher

 

(Last year’s residence in the third stage 2019-2020 for his success in the fourth round 2018-2019)

  1.  

Khadija Nasser Sharif

 

Dr.. Hussein Mezher

 

 

  1.  

Dalia Abdel-Imam Abdullah Issa

 

Dr.. Hussein Mezher

 

 

  1.  

Doaa Ali Abdul Muhammad

 

Dr . Khaled Abdel Kazem

 

 

  1.  

Ream Mahmoud Abdel Hadi

 

Dr . Khaled Abdel Kazem

 

 

  1.  

Rua Mutashar Faraj

 

Dr . Khaled Abdel Kazem

 

(Passionate last year in the third stage 2019-2020 for her success in the fourth round 2018-2019)

  1.  

Rabab Saad Abdul Rahman

 

Dr.. Mortada Abbas

 

 

  1.  

Rabab Talib Abdul Reda Mizban

 

Dr.. Jabbar is back

 

 

  1.  

Rabab Ali Hayawi displaced

 

Dr.. Saddam Fahd

 

 

  1.  

Rasul Abbas Muhammad

 

Dr.. Ali Gaseb

 

(Passionate last year in the third stage 2019-2020 due to its success in the third stage materials in the fourth floor 2018-2019) (and only the transit material remained from the second stage (offers) and succeeded in it in 2019-2020)